ALFENAS

BRAZ FERNANDO DA SILVA PRESIDENTE
7/3/2019 1/3/2020

ÁGUA COMPRIDA

CARLOS ROBERTO AZEVEDO PRESIDENTE
03/04/2019
03/10/2019 /

BELO HORIZONTE

JORGE LUIZ DOS SANTOS
7/8/2018 7/8/2019

BETIM

ANTONIO LEITE
PRESIDENTE
16/5/2019 16/11/2019

BORDA DA MATA

HARLEY FABIANY JUNQUEIRA
COBRA
PRESIDENTE
10/04/2019 – 27/06/2019

ARAXÁ

HELY AIRES DA SILVA
AIRES
PRESIDENTE
03/04/2019 – 03/10/2019

CAMPINA VERDE

VALDEON SOUZA CAMPOS PRESIDENTE
02/04/2019 –
02/10/2019

CAPELA NOVA

PATRÍCIA GONÇALVES
BARBOSA
PRESIDENTE
25/6/2019 25/12/2019

CARAÍ

PRESIDENTE
ADAIR MATOS SILVA
14/05/19 – 14/11/19

CARANDAÍ

EUSTÁQUIO PATRÍCIO FÁTIMA
DE SOUZA
PRESIDENTE
03/04/2019 –
03/10/2019

CACHOEIRA DE PAJEÚ

WLADIMIR MENDES LIMA 20/6/2019 20/12/2019

CHAPADA DO NORTE

JOÃO DE MATOS SOUZA 7/2/2019 1/2/2020

CONTAGEM

ROBERTO COSTA
TIBURCIO
PRESIDENTE
10/05/2019 – 10/11/2019

ESMERALDAS

ALAIN DELON BORGES DA
SILVA
PRESIDENTE
13/05/2019 – 13/11/2019

GOVERNADOR VALADARES

SILMAR JOSE MIRANDA PRESIDENTE
7/1/2019 1/1/2020

GOIABEIRA

HELIO LUIZ NOGUEIRA PRESIDENTE
07/05/2019 – 07/11/2019

GOIABEIRA

HELIO LUIZ NOGUEIRA PRESIDENTE
07/05/2019 – 07/11/2019

IBIRACATU

WINNE MARCELY DE OLIVEIRA
ALKIMIM
PRESIDENTE
27/05/2019 – 27/11/2019

IBIRITÉ

DIMAS RAMOS DE MIRANDA PRESIDENTE
11/04/2019 – 11/10/2019

ITABIRITO

EDSON GONÇALVES JUNIOR PRESIDENTE
21/5/2019 21/11/2019

ITURAMA

LOURINEI FRANCISCO DE
SOUZA
PRESIDENTE
02/04/2019 – 02/10/2019

INCONFIDENTES

CLAUDINEY TUNES PEREIRA 13/5/2019 13/11/2019

JOANÉSIA

JOSE FABIO DE ALVARENGA 28/6/2019 28/12/2019

JUIZ DE FORA

JOSÉ FERREIRA PRESIDENTE
21/03/2019 – 22/10/2019

LIMEIRA DO OESTE

JOÃO MARIA MARQUES DE
FREITAS
PRESIDENTE
17/05/2019 – 17/11/2019

MANTENA

LUIZ ANTÔNIO GARCIA PRESIDENTE
17/05/2019 – 17/11/2019

MEDINA

DARCY LUCIO ALVES DE
SOUZA
PRESIDENTE
07/05/2019 – 07/11/2019

MARAVILHAS

TOMÁS DE PAULA MACHADO PRESIDENTE
30/05/2019 – 30/11/2019

MONTEZUMA

JURACI JOSÉ DE SÁ

7/3/2019 8/3/2019

NOVA PORTEIRINHA

RAFAEL ALEX MARTINS SOARES 7/10/2018 7/10/2019

NOVA LIMA

IVANA ROCHA RAFAEL COSTA PRESIDENTE
03/04/2019
03/10/2019

NOVA SERRANA

NEUSA MARIA GOMES LAGO PRESIDENTE
20/6/2019 20/12/2019

ONÇA DE PITANGUI

SINORIA NUNES DOS SANTOS PRESIDENTE
17/6/2019 28/12/2019

OURO PRETO

WAGNER FRANCISCO MELLO PRESIDENTE
02/04/2019 –
02/10/2019

PALMOPOLIS

EDMILSON PEREIRA AGUIAR 20/6/2019 20/7/2019

PASSOS

MARCO AURÉLIO DOS REIS SILVA 28/6/2019 28/12/2019

PERDIZES

IRIS ROBERTO DA SILVA PRESIDENTE
03/04/2019 – 03/10/2019

PORTEIRINHA

EUSTÁQUIO MENDES DE AGUIAR
JUNIOR
PRESIDENTE
28/05/2019 – 28/11/2019

PRATÁPOLIS

FRANCISCO ANTÔNIO NOVELLI DE
SOUZA JUNIOR
PRESIDENTE
28/6/2019 28/12/2019

PINGO D’ÁGUA

NARCÉLIO ALVES PEREIRA 7/12/2018 7/12/2019

PITANGUI

JESUS MELO FRANCO 14/6/2019 14/7/2019

POCRANE

SIDNEY MARTINS DE PAIVA 19/6/2019 19/12/2019

PONTE NOVA

SERGIO ANTONIO DE MOURA 20/6/2019 20/12/2019

POÇOS DE CALDAS

GLEISSON BICALHO 7/2/2019 1/2/2020

SABARÁ

RICARDO DA CRUZ LOPES PRESIDENTE
21/02/2019
21/08/2019

SANTA LUZIA

BRUNO AVELINO
FIGUEIREDO
PRESIDENTE
08/05/2019 – 08/11/2019

SÃO FRANCISCO DE PAULA

JULIANO RIBEIRO
MASCARENHAS
PRESIDENTE
30/05/2019 – 30/11/2019

SÃO JOSÉ DA SAFIRA

OZEAS LUDUGERO OLIVEIRA PRESIDENTE
7/3/2019 1/3/2020

SANTANA DOS MONTES

JOSÉ AENDER BARBOSA 20/6/2019 20/7/2019

SÃO FRANCISCO DE SALES

GILMAR APARECIDO LEONEL SOUTO 4/3/2019 10/3/2019

SÃO BRÁS DO SUAÇUÍ

GERALDINO PACHECO DE OLIVEIRA FILHO 30/5/2019 30/11/2019

SÃO LOURENÇO

LUIZ GUSTAVO PROENÇA DE REZENDE 27/6/2019 27/8/2019

SÃO SEBASTIÃO DA VARGEM ALEGRE

ROSÂNGELA BAZOTI E SILVA
PRESIDENTE
7/3/2019 1/3/2020

SETE LAGOAS

RAMOS JOSE APARECIDO TEIXEIRA
DE ANDRADE
PRESIDENTE
11/05/2019 –
11/11/2019

SÃO FRANCISCO

WANDERSON DE OLIVEIRA AGUIAR 6/20/2019 12/20/2019

UBAPORANGA

JOSÉ RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS PRESIDENTE
30/05/2019 –
29/11/2019

UBERLÂNDIA

PRESIDENTE
ISAC FRANCISCO DA CRUZ
15/05/19 – 15/11/19

VARGINHA

MARCO ANTÔNIO DE SOUZA PRESIDENTE 17/05/2019 – 17/11/2019

VESPASIANO

JANAINA APARECIDA MANGELLI CHAVES
CHAVES
PRESIDENTE
27/05/2019 – 27/11/2019